Vereinsmeisterschaften 2008

Vereinsmeisterschaften 2008
05.07.2008, Kurzbahn, Braunschweig

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
  
  
  
  
 Seite 1/6 

WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
1100 RHamann, Thea2000W02:20,032 
1100 RKovaleva, Kristina1999W01:42,482 
1100 RStalf, Gina1998W01:58,022 
1100 RKovaleva, Diana1997W01:38,562 
1100 RSteinmeyer, Nina1996W01:33,822 
1100 RHenniges, Rika1995W01:23,782 
1100 RRochell, Victoria1993W01:20,892 
1100 RMagnosi-Martinez, Sarah2000W02:23,703 
1100 RStephan, Finja1997W01:51,033 
1100 RLoll, Jana Karina1995W01:28,023 
1100 RWitzel, Maria1993W02:03,703 
1100 RHenne, Katharina2000W02:25,044 
1100 RMitoulidou, Kiriaki1997W02:50,534 
1100 RLeppin, Leonie2000W02:56,735 
1100 RBührig, Eileen2000W03:23,486 
1100 RMeiners, Kea1999Wabgem.  
1100 RSteckel, Lea1998Wabgem.  
1100 RJarosiewicz, Luca Marie1998Wabgem.  
1100 RSchmidt, Mayra1997Wabgem.  
1100 Rde Boer, Anna2000W02:13,311 
1100 RFriese, Sarah1999W01:41,451 
1100 RLehne, Melanie1998W01:36,751 
1100 RBleyer, Alicia1997W01:25,031 
1100 RMaaß, Laura1996W01:33,011 
1100 RMann, Fabienne1995W01:10,701 
1100 RSlapka, Claudia1993W01:15,031 
1100 RHorn, Myriel1990W01:18,131 
1100 RSommer, Sina1988W01:22,341 
2100 RKoch, Tristan2000M02:43,622 
2100 RTimochkin, Anton1999M02:28,312 
2100 RRiechmann, Götz1997M01:45,362 
2100 RThiele, Nico1995M01:30,092 
2100 RFalk, Kai Mario1983M01:26,942 
2100 RTimochkin, Artur1999M02:32,893 
2100 RFasterling, Daniel1999Mabgem.  
2100 RRäther, Nikolas2000M02:30,161 
2100 RMotzek, Patrick1999M02:09,251 
2100 RPytlik, Kjell1998M01:55,281 
2100 RHenning, Niklas1997M01:35,741 
2100 RSommer, Kevin1995M01:21,041 
2100 RThiele, Marcel1992M01:19,481 
2100 RRogowski, Tim1989M01:05,211 
2100 RKilian, Marcus1984M01:09,061 
325 FRothert, Aileen2001W01:01,752 
325 Fde Boer, Anna2000W00:33,252 
325 FFriese, Sarah1999W00:22,942 
325 FStalf, Gina1998W00:27,172 
325 FKovaleva, Diana1997W00:22,622 
325 FTegebauer, Talia2001W01:07,943 
325 FLeppin, Leonie2000W00:41,233 

Quelle: www.oelperswim.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr