Bezirks-, und Bezirksjahrgangs...

Bezirks-, und Bezirksjahrgangsmeisterschaften Sprint 2008
21.09.2008, Kurzbahn, Goslar

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
  
  
  
  
 Seite 1/2 

WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
150 BHenniges, Rika1995W00:41,162 
150 BLehne, Melanie1998W00:45,433 
150 BSchubert, Maike1993W00:39,793 
250 BRogowski, Tim1989M00:31,942 
250 BThiele, Nico1995M00:39,476 
250 BThiele, Marcel1992Mabgem.  
350 SLehne, Melanie1998W00:40,641 
350 SMann, Fabienne1995W00:31,721 
350 SBleyer, Alicia1997W00:36,972 
350 SSlapka, Claudia1993W00:32,872 
350 SRochell, Victoria1993W00:32,983 
350 SMaaß, Laura1996W00:38,106 
350 SKovaleva, Diana1997W00:45,5610 
350 SSchubert, Maike1993W00:37,3013 
350 SStephan, Finja1997Wn.a.  
450 SThiele, Nico1995M00:36,357 
450 SHenning, Niklas1997M00:46,159 
450 SThiele, Marcel1992Mabgem.  
5100 LBleyer, Alicia1997W01:21,581 
5100 LMann, Fabienne1995W01:11,221 
5100 LLehne, Melanie1998W01:34,163 
5100 LSlapka, Claudia1993W01:14,724 
5100 LHenniges, Rika1995W01:22,596 
5100 LSchubert, Maike1993W01:23,9213 
6100 LRogowski, Tim1989M01:04,281 
6100 LThiele, Nico1995M01:23,508 
6100 LDorfner, Nico1997Mabgem.  
6100 LThiele, Marcel1992Mabgem.  
1050 BRogowski, Tim1989M00:31,735 
1150 SBleyer, Alicia1997W00:36,546 
1150 SMaaß, Laura1996W00:37,758 
1250 SMann, Fabienne1995W00:31,754 
1250 SSlapka, Claudia1993W00:32,576 
1250 SRochell, Victoria1993W00:33,068 
15100 LBleyer, Alicia1997W01:21,074 
16100 LMann, Fabienne1995W01:11,035 
18100 LRogowski, Tim1989M01:03,853 
1950 RBleyer, Alicia1997W00:38,901 
1950 RLehne, Melanie1998W00:44,163 
1950 RSlapka, Claudia1993W00:34,693 
1950 RHenniges, Rika1995W00:36,754 
2050 RRogowski, Tim1989M00:30,551 
2050 RSommer, Kevin1995M00:35,714 
2050 RHenning, Niklas1997M00:44,109 
2050 RDorfner, Nico1997Mabgem.  
2150 FBleyer, Alicia1997W00:33,081 
2150 FMann, Fabienne1995W00:28,111 
2150 FLehne, Melanie1998W00:37,563 
2150 FSlapka, Claudia1993W00:30,284 
2150 FHenniges, Rika1995W00:31,756 

Quelle: www.oelperswim.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr